|
S.Č.
|
JMÉNO |
ROČNÍK |
STÁT
|
TEAM
- MĚSTO |
TRASA
|
platba
|
1.
|
Daniel EŠLER
|
1977
|
CZE |
MB Sauny - Mladá
Boleslav
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
2.
|
Petr ŠVIHÁLEK
|
1988
|
CZE |
Vranovice
|
107
|
|
3.
|
Ivan FARBÁK
|
1969
|
CZE |
Rauta Hirwaynen - Dvůr
Králové nad Labem
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107)
|
|
4.
|
David MIŠUREC
|
1981
|
CZE |
Praha
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107)
|
|
5.
|
Daniel JOBB
|
1982
|
CZE |
Kláštěrec nad Ohří
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
6.
|
Martin ŠVEJDA
|
1974
|
CZE |
Los Lovoš - Vchynice
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
7.
|
Milan ŠIMA
|
1983
|
CZE |
SKÁJ team - Otrokovice |
EKUT 170
(63 + 107)
|
|
8.
|
Libor PAVLÍK
|
1976
|
CZE |
Košířské šlapky - Praha
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
9.
|
Jiří BARAN
|
1966
|
CZE |
Navy - Staříč
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
10.
|
Vít ZAHRÁDKA
|
1978
|
CZE |
Sprátelená zvěř -
Jesenice
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
11.
|
Martin DROZD
|
1982
|
SVK |
Žilina - Malofatranská
stovka
|
107 |
|
12.
|
Vladimíra VARMUŽOVÁ
|
1969
|
CZE |
KČT Chomutov - Chomutov
|
107 |
|
13.
|
Miroslav SOUČEK
|
1968
|
CZE |
Hradišťsko
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107)
|
|
14.
|
Daniela RŮŽKOVÁ
|
1965
|
CZE |
Ústí nad Labem
|
63 + 53
|
|
15.
|
Blanka ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ
|
1970
|
CZE |
Arrow - Pátek
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
16.
|
Zuzana ČERVENÁ
|
1981
|
CZE |
FreeRun Mattoni JBC -
Jablonec nad Nisou
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107)
|
|
17.
|
Jiří LINHART
|
1973
|
CZE |
yetti - Havířov
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107)
|
|
18.
|
Lukáš PILAŘ
|
1980
|
CZE |
Králův Dvůr
|
107 |
|
19.
|
Petr KNIHA
|
1975
|
CZE |
Knížkap - Praha
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
20.
|
Petr NOVÁK
|
1977
|
CZE |
Teplice
|
pátek 63
|
|
21.
|
Martin BEHREND
|
1990
|
GER |
Dresden
|
sobota 36
|
|
22. |
Martin ČERVENÝ
|
1969
|
CZE |
Vtelno žije - Most
|
sobota 53
|
|
23.
|
Peter LEŠTÁK
|
1967
|
SVK |
James Bratislava -
Bratislava
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
24.
|
Josef PROCHÁZKA
|
1972
|
CZE |
smik - Zdice
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
25.
|
Lenka BERROUCHE
|
1980
|
CZE |
USK Provod Ústí nad
Labem - Ústí nad Labem
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
26.
|
Michela SVOBODOVÁ
|
1983
|
CZE |
Jablonec nad Nisou
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
27.
|
Peter GEMERAN
|
1981
|
SVK |
Bratislava
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
28.
|
Jan ČERNOCKÝ
|
1987
|
CZE |
Měchenice
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
29.
|
Bálint ŐRSI
|
1987
|
HUN |
Sapientia - Gyermekeink
Jövőjéért Alapítvány - Eger
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
30.
|
Jakub NAKLÁDAL
|
1992
|
CZE |
Kroměříž
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
31.
|
Andrea NOVÁKOVÁ
|
1983
|
CZE |
Náchod
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
32.
|
Milan MIKULÁŠEK
|
1972
|
CZE |
Desná
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
33.
|
Áron DIENES
|
1977
|
HUN |
TTT - Szár
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
34.
|
Petr HEREJT
|
1976
|
CZE |
ČAU / UWG Plzeň - Plzeň
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
35.
|
Michal SOJKA
|
1987
|
CZE |
Mělník
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
36.
|
Milan HOTA
|
1957
|
CZE |
FC Zoguři - Třinec
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
37. |
Lubomír HYVNAR
|
1978
|
CZE |
Stalkeři - Stochov
|
107 |
|
38.
|
Jiří HEJKRLÍK
|
1985
|
CZE |
Hejhejtrail.cz -
Nesovice
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
39.
|
Jiří VOJAR
|
1974
|
CZE |
Praha
|
107
|
|
40.
|
Pavla PODZEMNÁ
|
1985
|
CZE |
Rokycany
|
pátek 63
|
|
41.
|
Lenka PROCHÁZKOVÁ
|
1988
|
CZE |
Zbiroh
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
42.
|
Matej ORAVEC
|
1996
|
SVK |
TRIXBike - Žilina
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
43.
|
Petr BARCAL
|
1979
|
CZE |
Loučná 956 - Most
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
44.
|
Viktor KARCOL
|
1967
|
CZE |
DHZ Zázrivá - Zázrivá
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
45.
|
Eduard HEČKO
|
1962
|
CZE |
Mimoň
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
46.
|
Martina NĚMEČKOVÁ
|
1965
|
CZE |
Praha
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
47.
|
Jaroslav KOVÁČ
|
1964
|
SVK |
ZSE RUN - Hurbanova Ves
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
48.
|
David JONES
|
1979
|
CZE |
Praha
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
49.
|
Gábor
HEVÉR
|
1982
|
HUN |
TTT, HVTE, Lokomotív TE
- Budapest
|
pátek 63
|
|
50.
|
Antonín HEJKRLÍK
|
1952
|
CZE |
HejaHeja65+ - Velký
Újezd
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
51.
|
Věra HEJKRLÍKOVÁ
|
1954
|
CZE |
HejaHeja65+ - Velký
Újezd
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
52.
|
Jiří HOFMAN
|
1970
|
CZE |
CS1000 - Praha
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
53.
|
Michal TUREK
|
1982
|
CZE |
Brno
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
54.
|
Ferenc
VENCZL |
1986
|
HUN |
Ercsi
|
107 |
|
55.
|
Miroslava MALINOVÁ
|
1975
|
CZE |
Krušnohorka - Chomutov
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
56.
|
Aleš SEDLÁK
|
1988
|
CZE |
TJ Magla - Sezimovo Ústí
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
57.
|
Jakub KARČ
|
1974
|
CZE |
SK Babice - Babice
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
58.
|
Martin PAVELKA
|
1994
|
CZE |
Znojmo
|
sobota 36
|
|
59.
|
Martin ČAPEK
|
1978
|
CZE |
Orel Turnov - Turnov
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
60.
|
Erika FLEKAČOVÁ
|
1965
|
SVK |
Košice
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
61.
|
Jiří KERLIK
|
1971
|
CZE |
Most
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
62.
|
Petr ZÁLUŽANSKÝ
|
1970
|
CZE |
TJ Turista Kutna Hora -
Kutná Hora
|
63 + 53
|
|
63.
|
Radek DOLANSKÝ
|
1978
|
CZE |
Praha
|
107
|
|
64.
|
Ivana ČAHOJOVÁ
|
1964
|
CZE |
Praha
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
65.
|
Matouš VONDRÁK
|
1998
|
CZE |
Ústí nad Labem
|
sobota 36
|
|
66.
|
Luděk TROJAN
|
1990
|
CZE |
Praha
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
67.
|
Slavomír GLESK
|
1974
|
SVK |
UCSG - Bratislava
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
68.
|
Jaroslav VOLŠICKÝ
|
1976
|
CZE |
Praha
|
pátek 63
|
|
69.
|
Petr HORSÁK
|
1985
|
CZE |
SKÁJ team - Otrokovice
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
70.
|
Milan DINSTPÍR
|
1974
|
CZE |
Vtelno žije - Most |
sobota 53
|
|
71.
|
Josef OSLOVIČ
|
1968
|
SVK |
Lipany
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
72.
|
Katarína JANECHOVÁ
|
1982
|
SVK |
Trnava
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
73.
|
Branislav GEREG
|
1993
|
SVK |
Kvašov
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
74.
|
Stanislav KOLÁČEK
|
1968
|
CZE |
Ivančice
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
75.
|
Mario WINKLER
|
1970
|
GER |
DWBV - DLW - Dresden
|
63 + 53 |
|
76.
|
Drahomír KOČÍ
|
1953
|
CZE |
Bašť |
sobota 53
|
|
77.
|
Filip DRAZDÍK
|
1995
|
CZE |
Praha
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
78.
|
Dalimil HOTA
|
1998
|
CZE |
Jahůdky - Třinec
|
pátek 48
|
|
79.
|
Vladislav KÁDNER |
1984
|
CZE |
Runsport team |
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
80.
|
Maroš FANČOVIČ
|
1967
|
SVK |
Naháč
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
81.
|
Radek PAĎOUR
|
1988
|
CZE |
Praha
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
82.
|
Václav STRNAD
|
1974
|
CZE |
Sova Run Brno - Brno
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
83.
|
Dagmar KUBROVÁ
|
1963
|
CZE |
Hradec Králové
|
sobota 36
|
|
84.
|
Václav KUBR
|
1955
|
CZE |
Hradec Králové
|
sobota 36
|
|
85.
|
Martin FOJTÍK |
1977
|
CZE |
CS1000 - Žamberk
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
86.
|
Pavel RÖSNER
|
1971
|
CZE |
Černošice
|
107 |
|
87.
|
Jan PAČES
|
1979
|
CZE |
Světice
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
88.
|
Jan ŠEDA
|
1962
|
CZE |
Ostrov
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
89.
|
Václav BALÍK
|
1970
|
CZE |
Chomutov
|
sobota 53
|
|
90.
|
Soběslav NEUFUSS
|
1988
|
CZE |
Praha
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
91.
|
Jiří VESELÝ
|
1973
|
CZE |
Varnsdorf
|
sobota 53 |
|
92.
|
Petr HURTÍK
|
1965
|
CZE |
Zlaté Hory
|
pátek 63
|
|
93.
|
Ivana BOHOŇKOVÁ
|
1962
|
CZE |
Mělník
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
94.
|
Martin PROUZA
|
1976
|
CZE |
Praha
|
pátek 63 |
|
95.
|
Robert DEKOV
|
1975
|
CZE |
Toto není turistika -
Očelice
|
sobota 53
|
|
96.
|
Clemens GERSDORF
|
1944
|
GER |
Dresden
|
sobota 36
|
|
96.
|
Hana VÁCHOVÁ
|
1980
|
CZE |
Praha
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
98.
|
Jan VOCÁSEK
|
1980
|
CZE |
Kolín
|
sobota 53
|
|
99.
|
Tomáš KLIMŠA
|
1986
|
CZE |
BESKYD-NATURAL - Brno
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
100.
|
Jiří UČÍK
|
1978
|
CZE |
Toto není turistika -
Hřibiny-Ledská
|
sobota 53
|
|
101.
|
Jiří MALÝ
|
1977
|
CZE |
Praha
|
sobota 53
|
|
102.
|
Přemysl KOCYAN
|
1977
|
CZE |
Střítež
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
103.
|
Jiří VĚTVIČKA
|
1979
|
CZE |
Born to Lose, Live to
Win - Praha
|
107
|
|
104.
|
Artur SOKOŁOWSKI
|
1976
|
POL |
Jelenia Góra
|
pátek 63 |
|
105.
|
Martin ŠEBÁNEK
|
1964
|
CZE |
Kompar Xstream - Liberec
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
106.
|
Tatjana THOMAS
|
1962
|
GER |
Deutscher Alpenverein -
Dresden
|
sobota 36
|
|
107.
|
Roland KAULFUß
|
1954
|
GER |
Dresden
|
sobota 36
|
|
108.
|
Pavlína JAKUBOVÁ
|
1968
|
CZE |
Milovice
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
109.
|
Ondřej FATKA
|
1977
|
CZE |
KČT Trilobit Barrandov -
Kladno
|
EKUT 170
(63 + 107) |
|
110.
|
Adam VONDRÁK
|
1998
|
CZE |
Ústí nad Labem
|
sobota 36
|
|
111.
|
Pter BENC
|
1963
|
CZE |
#jesenickastovka -
Šumperk
|
sobota 53
|
|
112.
|
Helena KOTOVÁ
|
1979
|
CZE |
Rozběháme Litoměřicko -
Terezín
|
48 + 53
|
|
113.
|
Zdeněk KLÍR
|
1986
|
CZE |
Rozběháme Roudnici -
Roudnice nad Labem |
sobota 53
|
|
114.
|
Ferenc
TÓTH
|
1961
|
HUN |
Szákszend |
107 |
|
115.
|
Tomáš
VESELÝ
|
19|74
|
CZE |
Los Lovoš - Vchynice
|
pátek 48
|
|